• Tussenstanden NK 2022

  • Politiehond 1 Per 19 juni 2022

    Nr. Geleider Afdeling Hond Ras Afd 1 Afd 2 Afd 3 AA WvV Keur Res Nom Totaal
    1 E.P.J. Verwer Friesland Boef XMH 60 20 326 10 10 426 CL 421 847
    2 J.G. van Ommeren Utrecht Timber XMH 65 20 330 10 10 435 CL 0 435
    3 A.M.P.M. Hulsen Noord-Brabant Puck xHH 65 20 330 10 10 435 CL 0 435
    4 D. van Groningen Friesland Bart xMH 0 0 0 0 0 0   434 434
    5 M. Frissen Noord-Brabant Bronco xMH 65 20 329 9 10 433 CL 0 433
    6 D. Vis Utrecht Bacchus xMH 65 18 329 10 10 432 CL 0 432
    7 P.E.A. de Kler Limburg Rosco xMH 64 20 328 9 10 431 CL 0 431
    8 A. de Jager Utrecht Duco xMH 65 20 326 10 10 431 CL 0 431
    9 A.W.J. Kleine Schaars Gelderland Kealtie XMH 63 20 327 10 10 430 CL 0 430
    10 J.H. van Zelst Noord-Brabant Sjefke MH 64 19 329 9 8 429 CL 0 429
    11 F. van Groesen Noord-Brabant Rakky xMH 61 20 329 10 9 429 CL 0 429
    12 K. Younan Gelderland Rudy XMH 63 20 327 9 10 429 CL 0 429
    13 J.F.G. Remi Noord-Brabant Toy xMH 62 18 328 10 10 428 CL 0 428
    14 G.A.F. Remi Noord-Brabant Henkie xMH 62 20 326 10 10 428 CL 0 428
    15 R.A.J. Bos Limburg Spike XMH 65 20 323 10 10 428 CL 0 428
    16 A. Poortman Overijssel Beau xMH 61 19 326 10 10 426 CL 0 426
    17 S. Klomp Gelderland Borak XMH 63 18 325 10 10 426 CL 0 426
    18 H.T.M. Janssen Limburg Sjefke xMH 64 20 324 10 8 426 CL 0 426
    19 H.A.J. van Zundert Noord-Brabant Harry XMH 65 15 328 8 9 425 CL 0 425
    20 K.A.J. Rouleaux Limburg Hummer XMH 61 20 328 7 9 425 CL 0 425
    21 H.S.R. Zwep Gelderland Leon xMH 65 20 321 9 10 425 CL 0 425
  • Politiehond 2 Per 19 juni

    Nr. Geleider Afdeling Hond Ras Keur Res Sel
    1 R.D.A. Pardon Zeeland Othar MH 439 CL 444
  • Objectbewakingshond Per 19 juni 2022

    Nr. Geleider Afdeling Hond Ras Afd 1 Afd 2 Afd 3 AA WvV Keur Res Nom Totaal
    1 B. de Ridder Zeeland Arron MH 48 110 222 9 10 399 CL 403 802
    2 A.W.J. Kleine Schaars Gelderland Tosca xMH 50 103 225 10 10 398 CL 395 793
    3 J.F.P.G. Delissen Limburg Jipp XMH 50 109 224 9 10 402 CL 0 402
    4 H.J. Woesthuis Gelderland Aiko xMH 46 111 225 10 9 401 CL 0 401
    5 A.J.M. Verbruggen Limburg Ayk DH 50 109 222 10 9 400 CL 0 400
    6 A.W.J. Kleine Schaars Overijssel Tosca XMH 50 103 225 10 10 398 CL 0 398
    7 D. Riemersma Friesland Neo xMH 0 0 0 0 0 0   397 397
    8 J.H.N. van Doorn Zeeland Derk MH 0 0 0 0 0 0   394 394
    9 A.W.F. Verberne Gelderland Hydra MH 48 108 220 9 8 393 CL 0 393
    10 H.T.A. Timmers Overijssel Danno xMH 49 103 218 10 9 389 CL 0 389
    11 Afgeschermd Limburg Tessa XMH 50 111 208 10 10 389 CL 0 389
    12 J.C. van der Sluis Zeeland Fonzie MH 49 109 213 9 8 388 CL 0 388
    13 A.J.J. Luijten Noord-Brabant Fred xMH 45 99 222 10 9 385 CL 0 385
    14 F. Krottje Gelderland Pelle-Djaga BV 50 109 206 10 8 383 CL 0 383
    15 M. Schaak Zeeland Yara xMH 0 0 0 0 0 0   383 383
    16 Afgeschermd Gelderland Vaya XMH 44 110 195 10 9 368 CL 0 368
rfwbs-slide