• Politiehond 1

    Tussenstand deelnemers PH1 NK 2024                         Per 2 juni 2024
    Nr. Geleider Afdeling Hond Ras Gesl Afd 1 Afd 2 Afd 3 AA WvV Keur Res Nom Totaal
    1 Noord-Holland E. Sollart Isco XMH Reu 61 20 330 9 10 430 CL 433 863
    2 Noord-Holland J. Bastiaens Jack MH Reu 64 18 326 10 10 428 CL 421 849
    3 Drenthe L.R. Robben Demi XMH Teef 65 20 330 10 10 435 CL 0 435
    4 Limburg A.J.M. Verbruggen Falco DH Reu 65 20 330 10 10 435 CL 0 435
    5 Utrecht A.T.B. Zwart Rolo XMH Reu 65 20 329 10 10 434 CL 0 434
    6 Drenthe S. Hadini Kira XMH Teef 63 20 330 10 10 433 CL 0 433
    7 Gelderland N. Duiveman Guus XMH Reu 65 19 329 10 10 433 CL 0 433
    8 Zeeland S. Ramsoebhag Jerry-Lee XMH Reu 63 20 329 10 10 432 CL 0 432
    9 Limburg H.M.J. Bongers Mika XHH Reu 63 20 329 10 9 431 CL 0 431
    10 Noord-Brabant C.J.G. van Nistelrooy Timo XMH Reu 65 20 326 10 10 431 CL 0 431
    11 Gelderland H.H. van Wegen Chase MH Reu 60 20 330 10 10 430 CL 0 430
    12 Overijssel D. Scholten Boef MH Reu 65 18 329 9 9 430 CL 0 430
    13 Zuid-Holland J.E. Minnaar Tica MH Teef 63 20 328 9 10 430 CL 0 430
    14 Zeeland J.P.C. van de Broek Arco DH Reu 60 20 329 10 10 429 CL 0 429
    15 Gelderland M.H.A. Maatman Marc XHH Reu 60 20 329 10 10 429 CL 0 429
    16 Utrecht J. Drost Nismo MH Reu 64 20 326 10 9 429 CL 0 429
    17 Gelderland AVG Afgeschermd AVG AVG AVG 65 20 324 10 10 429 CL 0 429
    18 Noord-Brabant A.H.M. van der Zanden Roxy XMH Teef 61 20 328 9 10 428 CL 0 428
    19 Gelderland W. van Engelenhoven Leroy XMH Reu 63 20 326 9 10 428 CL 0 428
    20 Limburg M.M. Voesten Ivan XHH Reu 60 20 327 10 10 427 CL 0 427
    21 Limburg J.J.J.M. Kluthausen Falco XMH Reu 62 20 327 10 8 427 CL 0 427
    22 Overijssel J.J. Pot Tukker XMH Reu 64 20 323 10 10 427 CL 0 427
    23 Utrecht J.M.E. Reinders Aybo XMH Reu 59 20 328 10 9 426 CL 0 426
    24 Limburg J.M. Lourensen Max XMH Reu 65 20 326 7 8 426 CL 0 426
    25 Utrecht W.M. van de Pol Nero XMH Reu 62 20 324 10 10 426 CL 0 426
    26 Limburg F.M.I Peeters Diver MH Reu 64 19 323 10 10 426 CL 0 426
    27 Utrecht A. van 't Hul Pip XMH Reu 63 20 323 10 10 426 CL 0 426
    28 Overijssel H.B.M. Veldscholten Willem XMH Reu 58 20 327 10 10 425 CL 0 425
    29 Gelderland M. Kreeft Incog-nito XMH Reu 62 20 325 9 9 425 CL 0 425
    30 Limburg A.M.P,C. van Helvoirt Crack XMH Reu 64 20 321 10 10 425 CL 0 425
  • Objectbewaking

    Tussenstand deelnemers Objectbewakingshond NK 2024                       Per 2 juni 2024
    Nr. Afdeling Geleider Hond Ras Gesl Afd 1 Afd 2 Afd 3 AA WvV Keur Res Nom Totaal
    1 Noord-Holland T. de Jong Baco XMH Reu 50 111 224 10 10 405 CL 0 405
    2 Utrecht S.N. Steinvoort-Bolt Lexi XMH Teef 49 110 222 10 10 401 CL 0 401
    3 Noord-Holland I. Waasdorp Rock XMH Reu 49 107 224 10 10 400 CL 0 400
    4 Utrecht M.M. Goedhart Ferrari MH Reu 50 110 220 10 10 400 CL 0 400
    5 Overijssel T. Knötzlein Danja XMH Teef 48 109 223 9 9 398 CL 0 398
    6 Limburg H.J. Merx Duro XMH Reu 49 107 222 10 10 398 CL 0 398
    7 Zuid-Holland C.L. Planken Valla XMH Teef 49 107 222 9 9 396 CL 0 396
    8 Noord-Brabant W.M.F.J. Schuurmans Jannes XMH Reu 48 109 220 10 9 396 CL 0 396
    9 Noord-Brabant A.A.H.M.L. Verhagen-de Kort Skye XMH Teef 49 100 222 10 10 391 CL 0 391
    10   S. Eben Rebel XMH Reu 46 92 220 10 10 378 CL 0 378
rfwbs-slide