• INDELING DEELNEMERS NK KNPV 2022

    Politiehond 1      
    No Geleider  Afdeling Hond Ras Geslacht Dag
    1 J.G. van Ommeren Utrecht Timber xMH Reu Vrijdag
    2 V.A.M. Lorkeers Overijssel Jack xHH Reu Vrijdag
    3 M.T.H. Schellings Limburg Tyson xMH Reu Vrijdag
    4 J. Tuinstra Friesland Vito xMH Reu Vrijdag
    5 D.A.J.M. Smeets Limburg Elsa xHH Teef Vrijdag
    6 D. van Groningen Friesland Bart xMH Reu AFGEMELD
    7 A.M.P.M. Hulsen Noord-Brabant Puck xHH Teef Vrijdag
    8 S. Klomp Gelderland Borak xMH Reu Vrijdag
    9 N.C. van Deursen Drenthe Dexx MH Reu Vrijdag
     
    1 N. Fransen Noord-Brabant Diesel xHH Reu Zaterdag
    2 R.A.J. Bos Limburg Spike xMH Reu Zaterdag
    3 C.A. Correa Montoya Noord-Brabant Togo xHH Reu Zaterdag
    4 A.W.J. Kleine Schaars Overijssel Kealtie xMH Reu Zaterdag
    5 D. Vis Gelderland Bacchus xMH Reu Zaterdag
    6 E.P.J. Verwer Drenthe Boef xMH Reu Zaterdag
    7 Y. Boelhouwer Utrecht Wacko xMH Reu Zaterdag
    8 J.W.A. van Lune Overijssel Nero xMH Reu Zaterdag
    9 H.A.J. van Zundert Noord-Brabant Harry XMH Reu Zaterdag
    Politiehond 2      
    No Geleider  Afdeling Hond Ras Geslacht Dag
    1 R.P.B.A. de Vries Limburg Django XMH Reu Vrijdag
    2 N. Duiveman Gelderland Toos xMH Teef Vrijdag
     
    3 R.D.A. Pardon Zeeland Othar MH Reu Zaterdag
    4 H. van Rooy Limburg Nero MH Reu Zaterdag
    Objectbewakingshond      
    No Geleider  Afdeling Hond Ras Geslacht Dag
    1 A.W.J. Kleine Schaars Overijssel Tosca xMH Teef Vrijdag
    2 P.H.G. Goossens Limburg Shelly xMH Teef Vrijdag
    3 G.H.B. Kramer Utrecht Bart xMH Reu Vrijdag
     
    4 P.J.M. Smulders Noord-Brabant Venus MH Teef Zaterdag
    5 B. de Ridder Zeeland Arron MH Reu AFGEMELD
    6 D. Riemersma Groningen Neo xMH Reu Zaterdag
    7 J.F.P.G. Delissen Limburg Jipp xMH Reu Zaterdag
    Speurhonden Vlakterevieren      
    1 R. Wassen Limburg Lima MH Teef Zaterdag
    2 M.V. vd Meer- Houtman Zuid-Holland Gila xMH Teef Zaterdag
    3 M. van de Velde-Bakker Zeeland Sky MH Teef Zaterdag
    4 A.H.M.J. Perree Limburg Bijou MH Teef Zaterdag
    5 W.J.A.M. Frints Limburg Carlos xMH Reu Zaterdag
    6 A.J.M. Verstijnen Noord-Brabant Arco xMH Reu Zaterdag
    7 M.G. van der Kaa Noord-Brabant Jill xMH Teef Zaterdag
    8 M. Melgert Noord-Brabant Matz xDH Reu Zaterdag
rfwbs-slide