KNPV Masterclass & BKD-ers

KNPV Masterclass (MCC) gecertificeerden:

Geslaagd in 2010:

  • Jeroen Vunderink, Maarn
  • Teus van Rouwendaal, Soest


Basiscursus KNPV Dressuur (BKD) gediplomeerden:

Geslaagd in 2015:

  • Henrico Boon, Barneveld (Gelderland)
  • Reinalda van Engelenhoven, Voorthuizen (Gelderland)
  • Ben Driessen, Dronten (Noord-Holland)
  • Gert-Jan Koopman, Veenendaal
  • Berry Rietberg, Zeist
  • Sussan Veldhuizen, Soesterberg
  • Gerine Brasser, Vaassen (Gelderland)
  • Bert de Jong, Dronten (Noord-Holland)
  • Harry Bos, Almere (Noord-Holland)
  • Jaimy Bos, Almere (Noord-Holland)
  • Elma Molthoff - Nieboer, Lelystad (Noord-Holland)
  • Marc Molthoff, Lelystad (Noord-Holland)
  • Marien Uittenbogaard, Overberg
  • Rob Roelofs, Soesterberg
  • Rob Verwijs, Leusden
  • Stef van Wee, Hoogland
  • Monique Goedhart, Voorthuizen (Gelderland)
  • Martin Boelen, Langerak (Zuid-Holland)
  • Sander Mulder, Blaricum (Noord-Holland)
  • Richard Pijpers, Almere (Noord-Holland)
  • Gert van de Pol, Barneveld (Gelderland)
  • Glenn Tjong a Hung, Almere (Noord-Holland)
  • Evert van Geytenbeek, Zeist


Geslaagd in 2014:

  • Juanita van der Bijl,Vianen
  • Mike Bosman, Nieuwegein
  • Tineke Dijkman, Amersfoort
  • Destiny van Ede, Woudenberg
  • Gert van Ee, Hoogland
  • Willem Gepken, Almere (Noord-Holland)
  • John van Heeckeren, IJsselstein
  • Roel Nieuwhof, Muidenberg (Noord-Holland)
  • Inger Rijnja, Zeist
  • Daniel Schulpen, Nieuwegein
  • Oscar van der Veen, Nieuwegein
  • Harald de Vries, Soest
  • Ilonka Wardenaar, Lelystad (Noord-Holland)
  • Bjorn van Zorn, Almere (Noord-Holland)


Geslaagd in 2013:

  • Jan-Willem Alberts, Elst (Utr)
  • Ronald Bos, Roermond (Limburg)
  • Jessica Freese, Utrecht
  • Jaap Fresen, Bosch en Duin
  • Jos Gersen, Woudenberg
  • Pieter Hak, Lienden (Gelderland)
  • Jan Huiting, Nieuw Weerdinge (Drenthe)
  • Natasha Moor, Maarssen
  • Jan van Ommeren, Elst (Utr)
  • Jack Puts, Roermond (Limburg)
  • Harry Snel, Hilversum
  • Elena Scholtens, Houten
  • Gert-Jan de With, Nunspeet (Gelderland)

Geslaagd in 2012:

  • Arie Comans, Rhenen
  • Ellen Driessen, Maarn
  • Gert-Jan Korsman, Ochten (Gelderland)
  • Henk Oudhuizen, Veenendaal
  • Jolanda Kouffeld, Breukelen
  • Richard Brons, Soest
  • Marianne Dunne, Amersfoort
  • Tom Hendrikse, Amersfoort
  • Dries Vis, Nunspeet (Gelderland)
  • Jose Verhulst, Voorhuizen (Gelderland)
  • Remco van der Bolt, Duiven (Gelderland)
  • Yvonne Rijnders, Renswoude

Geslaagd in 2011:

  • Frans Klarenbeek, Nieuwegein
  • Bert van Ede, Woudenberg
  • Lianne Kok-de Bruyn, Hooglanderveen
  • Inge Bottinga, Maarsen
  • Arie Verkerk, Utrecht
  • Alex van Nimwegen, Achterveld
  • Janine Koelewijn, Spakenburg
  • Nicole van Dam, Achterveld
  • Johan Drost, Baarn
  • Willem van Wijk, Scherpenzeel (Gelderland)
  • Rien Peters, Woudenberg
  • Peter de Vries, Amersfoort