Uitslagen keuring 2016

Voorjaarskeuring PHV Samen Sterk Wezep

Voor de daglijsten klik hier.
Donderdag 12 mei 2016
Nr Naam                                 Plaats Hond Ras R/T Prog Afd1 Afd2 Afd3 AA WvV Tot C/CL
1 M. van den Brink Wezep Drogo XMH Reu Obj 50 111 216 10 10 397 CL
2 J. Broekhuizen Barneveld Pepper XMH Reu Obj Keuring in andere afdeling
3 A. van 't Hul Wezep Kai XMH Reu Obj 50 103 210 7 9 379 CL
4 J. Medema Oosterhout Roxx XMH Reu Obj Afgemeld
5 J.Th. Sengers Malden Rico XMH Reu Obj 49 99 205 10 10 373 CL
6 K. Biemholt Wapenveld Alba DH Teef PH1 59 20 323 10 9 421 CL
7 T.H. van Dijk Heerde Jerry XMH Reu PH1 65 10 315 10 10 410 C
8 W. van Gelder Nunspeet Xantho XMH Reu PH1 58 20 327 9 10 424 CL
9 R. van de Schootbrugge Elburg Sem XMH Reu PH1 61 10 317 9 10 407 CL
10 A.T.B. Zwart Putten Fyco XMH Reu PH1 65 10 328 10 10 423 CL
Keurmeesters: dhr B.G.A. Driessen (Vz), dhr J.H. de Haas, dhr D. van den Brink, dhr E. Ruttenberg (stagiair) 
Helpers: dhr T. Westrik, dhr J.M. Teunissen
                    
                      
Vrijdag 13 mei 2016
Nr Naam                                 Plaats Hond Ras R/T Prog Afd1 Afd2 Afd3 AA WvV Tot C/CL
1 N. Duiveman Oldebroek Bonky XMH Reu PH2 65 20 Blessure Oef E
2 J.M. Maas Eibergen Sani MH Reu PH2 63 20 310 9 9 411 CL
3 W.A.J. Blaas Hulshorst Cayley MH Teef PH2 62 20 332 10 8 432 CL
4 G.J.A. Bagerman Heerde Jari XHH Reu PH1 63 20 Afgewezen Oef E
5 J.A. Beyer Stroe Max XMH Reu PH1 65 20 300 9 9 403 CL
6 R. Hoogeveen (Eig M. Kreeft) Wijster Idris XMH Reu PH1 52 20 306 10 10 398 CL
7 D. Staal Nunspeet Beau XMH Teef PH1 64 20 328 10 9 431 CL
8 R. Storteboom Arnhem Trax XHH Reu PH1 62 18 311 10 8 409 CL
9 M. Storteboom Westervoort Spike XMH Reu PH1 55 19 276 10 9 369 C
10 H.J. Timmer Elspeet Tico XMH Reu PH1 62 19 322 9 9 421 CL
Keurmeesters: dhr B.G.A. Driessen (Vz), dhr J.H. de Haas, dhr D. van den Brink, dhr E. Ruttenberg (stagiair)
Helpers: dhr T. Westrikdhr R. Eggengoor

Zaterdag 14 mei 2016
Nr Naam                                  Plaats        Hond Ras R/T Prog Afd1 Afd2 Afd3 AA WvV Tot C/CL
1 G. Brandsen Hierden Boris XMH Reu PH1 60 20 297 6 9 392 CL
2 A. van Eck Ede Nero XMH Reu PH1 Afgemeld
3 J. Eggert Apeldoorn Plato XMH Reu PH1 65 20 327 10 9 431 CL
4 T.C. Kers Heerde Bink XMH Reu PH1 64 20 313 10 10 417 CL
5 J.H. Kluin Apeldoorn Cento XMH Reu PH1 65 19 313 10 10 417 CL
6 H. Kreeft Lieren Kanjer XMH Reu PH1 65 20 314 10 10 419 CL
7 C.F. Ruizendaal                    Barneveld Vhico XMH Reu PH1 65 20 327 9 10 431 CL
8 M.J.G.T. Smeijer Voorst Gizmo XMH Reu PH1 64 20 330 10 10 434 CL
9 J.H. Toebast Wezep Sniper XMH Reu PH1 65 20 300 9 10 404 CL
10 E.B.G. Volman Zeddam Youg-ui XMH Reu PH1 58 20 301 10 7 397 CL
Keurmeesters: dhr D. van den Brink (Vz), dhr J.H. de Haas (Mentor), dhr V.A.M. Lorkeers, dhr E. Ruttenberg (stagiair)
Helpers: dhr A.K. Hakvoortdhr E. van Rey